Konya'daki belediye başkanı adayları şunlar:

Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Uğur İbrahim Altay (Cumhur İttifakı)

Ahırlı: İsa Akgül (Cumhur İttifakı)

Akşehir: Salih Akkaya (Cumhur İttifakı)

Altınekin: Muharrem Dere (Cumhur İttifakı)

Beyşehir: Üzeyir Yaşar (Cumhur İttifakı)

Bozkır: Sadettin Saygı (Cumhur İttifakı)

Cihanbeyli: Mehmet Kale (Cumhur İttifakı)

Çeltik: Ali Meşe (Cumhur İttifakı)

Çumra: Halit Oflaz (Cumhur İttifakı)

Derbent: Hüseyin Ayten (Cumhur İttifakı)

Derebucak: Ahmet Kısa (Cumhur İttifakı)

Ereğli: Adem Erdal (Cumhur İttifakı)

Güneysınır: Ahmet Demir (Cumhur İttifakı)

Hadim: Ahmet Hadimioğlu (Cumhur İttifakı)

Hüyük: Mehmet Çiğdem (Cumhur İttifakı)

Ilgın: Yaşçın Ertaş (Cumhur İttifakı)

Karatay: Hasan Kılca (Cumhur İttifakı)

Meram: Mustafa Kavuş (Cumhur İttifakı)

Kadınhanı: Mehmet Badem (Cumhur İttifakı)

Karapınar: Mehmet Yaka (Cumhur İttifakı)

Kulu: Murat Ünver (Cumhur İttifakı)

Sarayönü: Nafiz Solak (Cumhur İttifakı)

Selçuklu: Ahmet Pekyatırmacı (Cumhur İttifakı)

Seydişehir: Mehmet Tutal (Cumhur İttifakı)

Taşkent: Osman Arı (Cumhur İttifakı)

Yalıhüyük: Hasan Koçer (Cumhur İttifakı)

Yunak: Abdullah Emre Demirhan (Cumhur İttifakı)

Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi

Akşehir: Eyüp Oyan

Çumra: Veli Harman

Derbent: İsmail Fidan

Emirgazi: Dursun Döleker

Ereğli: Bülent Ecevit Tatlıdil

Halkapınar: Ahmet Özkaya

Karatay: Mehmet Şeflek

Meram: Mehmet Gayretli

Kadınhanı: Veli Köleli

Karapınar: Kamil Bülbül Okuyucu

Kulu: Galip Polat

Selçuklu: Ahmet Adil Tırpan

Seydişehir: Mehmet Katlav

Taşkent: Hilal Ülkü Türedi

Tuzlukçu: Nurettin Akbuğa

Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi

Akören: İsmail Arslan (Cumhur İttifakı)

Doğanhisar: İhsan Öztoklu (Cumhur İttifakı)

Emirgazi: Nuri Şen Koçak (Cumhur İttifakı)

Halkapınar: Mehmet Bakkal (Cumhur İttifakı)

Tuzlukçu: İsmail Budak (Cumhur İttifakı)

İYİ Parti

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Oğuz Şimşek (Millet İttifakı)

Ahırlı: Ceylan Aslan

Akören: İbrahim Ataç

Akşehir: Osman Fedai

Altınekin: Sırrı Ezdemir

Beyşehir: Cumali Arıcan

Bozkır: Kemal Esenkaya

Çeltik: İzzet Çalık

Çumra: Rafet Gülşen

Derebucak: Yusuf Uyar

Doğanhisar: Abdullah Koç

Ereğli: Yaşar Yaman

Güneysınır: Murat Kara

Hadim: İbrahim Şimşek

Hüyük: Ahmet Temiz

Ilgın: Mustafa Öğdü

Karatay: Ahmet Tamer

Meram: Mehmet İlker Yiğit

Sarayönü: Mehmet Karlı

Selçuklu: Muammer Çağlayan

Seydişehir: Muammer Urhan

Yalıhüyük: Şenaydın Doğan

Yunak: Halim Yıldırım

Halkların Demokratik Partisi

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Gıyasettin Almaz

Meram: Arif Baş

Karatay: Hangül Işık

Selçuklu: Ramazan Ot

Cihanbeyli: Mehmet Yalçın

Ereğli: Sıddık Atıcı

Saadet Partisi

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Hasan Hüseyin Uyar

Ahırlı: Yavuz Karadayı

Akören: Mustafa Perihan

Akşehir: Mustafa Karakaş

Altınekin: Mustafa Özeskici

Beyşehir: Mustafa Acar

Bozkır: Mehmet Keser

Cihanbeyli: Mehmet Satılmış

Çeltik: Arif Ali Şahbaz

Çumra: Abdullah Uysal

Derbent: Hüseyin Karaçam

Derebucak: Hüseyin İrmikçi

Doğanhisar: Veysel Kapcı

Emirgazi: Dursun Ali Yaşa

Ereğli: Nazım Seyhan

Güneysınır: Mesut Solak

Hadim: Hasan Bal

Halkapınar: Halil İbrahim Aylak

Hüyük: Mustafa Çelik

Ilgın: Lütfi Çelik

Karatay: Sinan Toprak

Meram: Hüseyin Saydam

Kulu: İhsan Gökçe

Kadınhanı: Hüseyin Aydoğdu

Karapınar: Mustafa Ildız

Sarayönü: Ziya Tokgöz

Selçuklu: Kenan Özcan

Seydişehir: Raşit Nergiz

Taşkent: Mehmet Emin Aydın

Tuzlukçu: Hasan Hüseyin Çalı

Yalıhüyük: Ebubekir Mücevher

Yunak: Hüseyin Atılkan

Bağımsız Türkiye Partisi

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Hüseyin Akbal

Meram: Ali Şenel Çobanoğlu

Altınekin: Fatma Çobanoğlu

Akören: Münir Ünveren

Karatay: Şemsettin Günördü

Selçuklu: Hasan Öztürk

Derbent: Süreyya Başaran

Ilgın: Zerrin Karademir

Yalıhüyük: Mürvet Pek

Akşehir: Hüseyin Bektaş

Seydişehir: Ali Akbal

Kulu: Celalettin Öztürk

Tuzlukçu: Ali Bilgi

Hadim: Halime Keskin

Sarayönü: Esra Bilgi

Çeltik: Recep Erşahin

Yunak: Süleyman Koçtepe

Halkapınar: Emin Yentürk

Bozkır: Yüksel Vurmaz

Ahırlı: Ömer Faruk Aksu

Ereğli: Ali Teke

Derebucak: Abdullah Çetinkaya

Beyşehir: Mertcan Güçlü

Hüyük: Melek Başaran

Taşkent: Rukiye Küçükarslan

Büyük Birlik Partisi

Meram: Ömer Şimşek

Karatay: Kazım Birtane

Selçuklu: Nursel Akgün

Yalıhüyük: Memiş Soylu

Sarayönü: Mustafa Döğen

Yunak: Yusuf Bayat

Halkapınar: İsmet Uysal

Bozkır: Mehmet Ali Ülker

Ahırlı: Mustafa Öncü

Hüyük: Nusret Akgümüş

Taşkent: Ali Beki Özçölmekçi

Türkiye Komünist Partisi

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Zehra Filiz Demirayak

Vatan Partisi

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Mevlüt Seyranlıoğlu

Demokrat Parti

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Ali Seçmen Çevik

Meram: Ali Kaya

Karatay: Münir Nair Kapandı

Selçuklu: Mukaddes Edirneligil

Ilgın: Halil Kaya

Akşehir: İbrahim Uçar

Seydişehir: Mevlüt Ayvaz

Sarayönü: Salim Kara

Ahırlı: Vehbi Özalp

Beyşehir: Mehmet Balkı

Hüyük: Aysel Ulukırlı

Demokratik Sol Parti

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Salih Ünlü

Meram: Adil Durdu

Karatay: Emel Uzhan

Selçuklu: Veli Karademir

Ilgın: Seyit Mehmet Uyan

Akşehir: Pakize Güleray

Hadim: Harun Kocabıyık

Bağımsız adaylar

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Mustafa Vural

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Selahattin Cizrelioğlu

Konya Büyükşehir Belediyesi: Yıldırım Akgül

Akören: Tahir Dinç

Karatay: Mehmet Ali Uçar

Selçuklu: Osman Balcı

Ilgın: Hasan Hüseyin Akıncı

Akşehir: Mustafa Doğan

Kadınhanı: Hulusi Çokgel

Seydişehir: Abdülkadir Çat

Kulu: Halis Yıldırım

Hadim: Mehmet Özdemir

Sarayönü: Mehmet Güney

Ereğli: Hüseyin Oprukçu

Beyşehir: Adil Bayındır

Hüyük: Turhan Baykal