Eskişehir'deki belediye başkanı adayları şunlar:

Adalet ve Kalkınma Partisi

Eskişehir Büyükşehir: Burhan Sakallı (Cumhur İttifakı)

Alpu: Rafet Demirtaş (Cumhur İttifakı)

Tepebaşı: Hasan Tuç (Cumhur İttifakı)

Sarıcakaya: Hüseyin Çam (Cumhur İttifakı)

İnönü: Kadir Bozkurt (Cumhur İttifakı)

Günyüzü: Menderes Durgut (Cumhur İttifakı)

Mihalgazi: Zeynep Akgün (Cumhur İttifakı)

Mahmudiye: Mustafa Arslan (Cumhur İttifakı)

Sivrihisar: Hamid Yüzügüllü (Cumhur İttifakı)

Odunpazarı: Volkan Doğan (Cumhur İttifakı)

Beylikova: Özkan Alp (Cumhur İttifakı)

Seyitgazi: Hasan Kalın (Cumhur İttifakı)

Han: Vedat Çeliker (Cumhur İttifakı)

Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi

Eskişehir Büyükşehir: Yılmaz Büyükerşen (Millet İttifakı)

Odunpazarı: Kazım Kurt

Tepebaşı: Ahmet Ataç (Millet İttifakı)

Han: Erdal Şanlı (Millet İttifakı)

Mahmudiye: İshak Gündoğan (Millet İttifakı)

Alpu: Gürbüz Güller (Millet İttifakı)

Seyitgazi: Uğur Tepe (Millet İttifakı)

Beylikova: Tolga Savaş (Millet İttifakı)

Çifteler: Zehra Konakçı (Millet İttifakı)

İnönü: İsmail Karaköse (Millet İttifakı)

Sarıcakaya: Şafak Atay (Millet İttifakı)

Mihalgazi: Bülent Durna (Millet İttifakı)

Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi

Çifteler: Kadir Bıyık (Cumhur İttifakı)

Mihalıççık: Ali Yörük (Cumhur İttifakı)

İYİ Parti

Odunpazarı: Salih Karabacak

Mihalıççık: Serdar Ulucan (Millet İttifakı)

Sivrihisar: Hüseyin Cantaş (Millet İttifakı)

Saadet Partisi

Eskişehir Büyükşehir: Levent Baştürk

Alpu: Ali Ulvi Büyükkıdan

Beylikova: Sercan Gözegir

Çifteler: Hamdi Tabanlı

Günyüzü: Yücel İpek

Han: Sezer Özçesoy

İnönü: Zeliha Çuhadaroğlu

Mahmudiye: Nihat Yılmaz

Mihalgazi: Mehmet Bekar

Mihalıççık: Murat Kavak

Odunpazarı: İbrahim Halil Büyükeren

Sarıcakaya: Suat Diri

Seyitgazi: Turgay Koçyiğit

Sivrihisar: İdris Kaçar

Tepebaşı: İsmail Satekin

Bağımsız Türkiye Partisi

Eskişehir Büyükşehir: Mehmet Ağırdil

Tepebaşı: Mustafa Çobanoğlu

Odunpazarı: Celal Öz

Seyitgazi: Mehmet Bural

Alpu: Emine Kufacı

Beylikova: Ahmet Demir

Çifteler: Tayyibe Demet Gürgenburan

Han: Yücel Özbek

Günyüzü: Cemal Akdemir

Mahmudiye: Metin Yılmaz

Mihalıççık: Beyza Garaçoğlu

Sivrihisar: Abdurrahman İbiş

Mihalgazi: Seda Ağırdil

Sarıcakaya: Demet Çobanoğlu

İnönü: Ayhan Oral

Türkiye Komünist Partisi

Eskişehir Büyükşehir: Fatih Beyaztaş

Vatan Partisi

Eskişehir Büyükşehir: Raif Eşkinat

Alpu: Yavuz Mansur Akyol

Beylikova: Cengiz Çatıcı

Çifteler: Mesut Tuna

Günyüzü: Selahattin Öter

Han: Demet Uğur Yetkin

İnönü: İbrahim Aydoğan

Mahmudiye: Hüseyin Günhan

Mihalgazi: Sedat Sümbül

Mihalıççık: Mehmet Süzen

Odunpazarı: Mustafa Erdönmez

Sarıcakaya: Erdoğan Fıratlı

Seyitgazi: Meserret Doğan

Sivrihisar: Ahmet Karatepe

Tepebaşı: Temel Aras

Büyük Birlik Partisi

Günyüzü: Üstün Ünlü

Mahmudiye: Hatice Çelik İlközen

Sivrihisar: Mehmet Çini

Mihalgazi: Yusuf Sakarya

Beylikova: Ali Fuat Doğru

Seyitgazi: Fuat Gündüz

Sarıcakaya: Müjdad Yüksel

İnönü: Önder Çelik

Demokrat Parti

Odunpazarı: Serdar Demirhan

Tepebaşı: Şükrü Ketenci

Sivrihisar: Habil Dökmeci

Alpu: Feride Bakşı

Mahmudiye: Fazıl Yıldırım

İnönü: Hasan Hüseyin Kaya

Demokratik Sol Parti

Eskişehir Büyükşehir: Dilara Tambova

Odunpazarı: Fatih Altaş

Tepebaşı: Erdal Ersoy

Alpu: Salih Güven

Çifteler: Sevilay Altaş

İnönü: Engin Çamoğlu

Mahmudiye: Barış Özkartal

Mihalıççık: Haydar Çorum

Mihalgazi: Atilla Yalçın Yetişenel

Sarıcakaya: Kazım Kayar

Seyitgazi: Erhan Ersoy

Sivrihisar: Mustafa Somuncu

Bağımsız aday

Eskişehir Büyükşehir: Nuri Ercan Tortop

İnönü: Ali Erol

Mahmudiye: Ayşe Güney

Mihalıççık: Mehmet Durak