Spor Haberleri

300 x 250 AD.

28. Hafta
  • GENEL
  • İÇ SAHA
  • DIŞ SAHA
Takım O AV P
1. Galatasaray 27 42 72
2. Fenerbahçe 27 48 70
3. Trabzonspor 27 10 46
4. Beşiktaş 27 8 46
5. Kasımpaşa 28 -2 40
6. Ç.Rizespor 28 -9 39
7. Sivasspor 28 -3 38
8. Başakşehir 27 2 36
9. Antalyaspor 27 1 35
10. Kayserispor 28 -6 35
11. Samsunspor 27 -3 33
12. Adana Demir. 27 3 32
13. Ankaragücü 28 -3 30
14. Alanyaspor 27 -8 30
15. Karagümrük 27 1 29
16. Hatayspor 27 -5 29
17. Gaziantep FK 27 -9 28
18. Konyaspor 27 -13 28
19. Pendikspor 27 -23 26
20. İstanbulspor 28 -31 13
Takım O AV P
1. Galatasaray 14 24 42
2. Fenerbahçe 14 24 33
3. Ç.Rizespor 15 8 30
4. Beşiktaş 13 9 26
5. Samsunspor 14 8 26
6. Trabzonspor 13 4 25
7. Adana Demir. 13 11 24
8. Karagümrük 14 12 23
9. Kayserispor 14 5 23
10. Antalyaspor 14 2 22
11. Kasımpaşa 14 0 22
12. Başakşehir 13 5 20
13. Hatayspor 13 4 19
14. Sivasspor 13 3 19
15. Ankaragücü 15 0 19
16. Konyaspor 13 3 18
17. Alanyaspor 13 1 18
18. Pendikspor 13 -8 15
19. Gaziantep FK 14 -6 14
20. İstanbulspor 14 -16 9
Takım O AV P
1. Fenerbahçe 13 24 37
2. Galatasaray 13 18 30
3. Trabzonspor 14 6 21
4. Beşiktaş 14 -1 20
5. Sivasspor 15 -6 19
6. Kasımpaşa 14 -2 18
7. Başakşehir 14 -3 16
8. Kayserispor 14 -11 15
9. Gaziantep FK 13 -3 14
10. Antalyaspor 13 -1 13
11. Alanyaspor 14 -9 12
12. Ankaragücü 13 -3 11
13. Pendikspor 14 -15 11
14. Hatayspor 14 -9 10
15. Konyaspor 14 -16 10
16. Ç.Rizespor 13 -17 9
17. Adana Demir. 14 -8 8
18. Samsunspor 13 -11 7
19. İstanbulspor 14 -15 7
20. Karagümrük 13 -11 6
  • 1.H
  • 2.H
  • 3.H
  • 4.H
  • 5.H
  • 6.H
  • 7.H
  • 8.H
  • 9.H
  • 10.H
  • 11.H
  • 12.H
  • 13.H
  • 14.H
  • 15.H
  • 16.H
  • 17.H
  • 18.H
  • 19.H
  • 20.H
  • 21.H
  • 22.H
  • 23.H
  • 24.H
  • 25.H
  • 26.H
  • 27.H
  • 28.H
  • 29.H
  • 30.H
  • 31.H
  • 32.H
  • 33.H
  • 34.H
  • 35.H
  • 36.H
  • 37.H
  • 38.H

11.08.2023

21:00
Trabzonspor
1-0
Antalyaspor

12.08.2023

19:15
Konyaspor
1-1
İstanbulspor
19:15
Kasımpaşa
3-2
Ankaragücü
21:45
Kayserispor
0-0
Galatasaray
21:45
Pendikspor
1-5
Hatayspor

13.08.2023

19:15
Sivasspor
1-1
Samsunspor
21:45
Adana Demir.
2-1
Ç.Rizespor
21:45
Fenerbahçe
2-1
Gaziantep FK

14.08.2023

21:00
Alanyaspor
2-0
Başakşehir
21:00
Karagümrük
0-1
Beşiktaş

18.08.2023

21:00
İstanbulspor
1-1
Kayserispor
21:00
Antalyaspor
1-1
Konyaspor

19.08.2023

19:15
Ç.Rizespor
0-0
Alanyaspor
21:45
Hatayspor
0-0
Kasımpaşa
21:45
Galatasaray
2-0
Trabzonspor

20.08.2023

19:15
Başakşehir
0-2
Karagümrük
21:45
Gaziantep FK
1-3
Sivasspor
21:45
Beşiktaş
1-1
Pendikspor

21.08.2023

21:00
Ankaragücü
1-1
Adana Demir.
21:00
Samsunspor
0-2
Fenerbahçe

25.08.2023

21:00
Konyaspor
2-0
Gaziantep FK

26.08.2023

19:15
Kasımpaşa
1-1
Pendikspor
19:15
Trabzonspor
2-3
Ç.Rizespor
21:45
Sivasspor
1-1
Antalyaspor

27.08.2023

19:15
Karagümrük
1-1
Ankaragücü
19:15
Kayserispor
2-1
Samsunspor
21:45
Alanyaspor
0-0
Hatayspor

26.09.2023

20:00
İstanbulspor
0-1
Galatasaray

27.09.2023

20:00
Adana Demir.
4-2
Beşiktaş

28.09.2023

20:00
Fenerbahçe
4-0
Başakşehir

01.09.2023

21:00
Kasımpaşa
1-5
Trabzonspor
21:00
Ç.Rizespor
1-0
Karagümrük

02.09.2023

19:15
Pendikspor
1-1
Alanyaspor
19:15
Başakşehir
0-1
Konyaspor
21:45
Antalyaspor
1-1
Kayserispor
21:45
Gaziantep FK
0-3
Galatasaray

03.09.2023

19:15
Beşiktaş
2-0
Sivasspor
21:45
Ankaragücü
0-1
Fenerbahçe
21:45
Hatayspor
3-3
Adana Demir.

08.11.2023

20:00
Samsunspor
2-1
İstanbulspor

16.09.2023

17:00
Kayserispor
2-0
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Konyaspor
1-2
Ç.Rizespor
20:00
Galatasaray
4-2
Samsunspor
20:00
Adana Demir.
3-0
Pendikspor

17.09.2023

17:00
Fenerbahçe
3-2
Antalyaspor
17:00
İstanbulspor
0-2
Başakşehir
20:00
Alanyaspor
3-3
Kasımpaşa
20:00
Trabzonspor
3-0
Beşiktaş

18.09.2023

20:00
Sivasspor
1-3
Ankaragücü
20:00
Karagümrük
0-0
Hatayspor

22.09.2023

20:00
Gaziantep FK
2-0
İstanbulspor

23.09.2023

17:00
Pendikspor
1-1
Karagümrük
17:00
Ç.Rizespor
1-1
Sivasspor
20:00
Başakşehir
1-2
Galatasaray
20:00
Antalyaspor
2-0
Samsunspor

24.09.2023

17:00
Beşiktaş
2-1
Kayserispor
17:00
Ankaragücü
1-1
Konyaspor
20:00
Kasımpaşa
2-1
Adana Demir.
20:00
Alanyaspor
0-1
Fenerbahçe

25.09.2023

20:00
Hatayspor
3-2
Trabzonspor

29.09.2023

20:00
Samsunspor
1-2
Gaziantep FK

30.09.2023

13:30
Sivasspor
0-0
Hatayspor
16:00
Trabzonspor
2-1
Pendikspor
16:00
İstanbulspor
1-2
Antalyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray
2-1
Ankaragücü

01.10.2023

13:30
Karagümrük
2-3
Kasımpaşa
16:00
Fenerbahçe
5-0
Ç.Rizespor
19:00
Konyaspor
0-2
Beşiktaş
19:00
Adana Demir.
4-0
Alanyaspor

02.10.2023

20:00
Kayserispor
0-0
Başakşehir

06.10.2023

20:00
Alanyaspor
2-1
Karagümrük
20:00
Adana Demir.
1-0
Trabzonspor

07.10.2023

13:30
Pendikspor
2-3
Sivasspor
16:00
Ankaragücü
3-0
Kayserispor
19:00
Başakşehir
2-0
Gaziantep FK
19:00
Antalyaspor
0-2
Galatasaray

08.10.2023

13:30
Ç.Rizespor
1-0
Samsunspor
16:00
Beşiktaş
2-0
İstanbulspor
19:00
Kasımpaşa
0-2
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Hatayspor
3-1
Konyaspor

21.10.2023

13:30
Kayserispor
3-1
Ç.Rizespor
16:00
Gaziantep FK
1-0
Antalyaspor
16:00
Konyaspor
1-2
Pendikspor
19:00
Galatasaray
2-1
Beşiktaş

22.10.2023

13:30
Sivasspor
0-1
Kasımpaşa
16:00
İstanbulspor
2-1
Ankaragücü
19:00
Samsunspor
0-0
Başakşehir
19:00
Fenerbahçe
4-2
Hatayspor

23.10.2023

20:00
Trabzonspor
1-0
Alanyaspor
20:00
Karagümrük
2-0
Adana Demir.

27.10.2023

20:00
Hatayspor
1-2
Kayserispor
20:00
Kasımpaşa
3-1
İstanbulspor

28.10.2023

16:00
Alanyaspor
1-2
Sivasspor
19:00
Adana Demir.
3-0
Konyaspor
19:00
Ç.Rizespor
0-1
Galatasaray

29.10.2023

16:00
Karagümrük
0-0
Trabzonspor
19:00
Antalyaspor
1-0
Başakşehir
19:00
Pendikspor
0-5
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Ankaragücü
2-0
Samsunspor

30.10.2023

20:00
Beşiktaş
2-0
Gaziantep FK

03.11.2023

20:00
Galatasaray
2-1
Kasımpaşa

04.11.2023

13:30
İstanbulspor
2-4
Pendikspor
16:00
Samsunspor
2-1
Hatayspor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
2-3
Trabzonspor

05.11.2023

13:30
Sivasspor
1-1
Adana Demir.
16:00
Konyaspor
1-1
Karagümrük
16:00
Başakşehir
3-3
Ankaragücü
19:00
Antalyaspor
3-2
Beşiktaş

06.11.2023

20:00
Gaziantep FK
2-0
Ç.Rizespor
20:00
Kayserispor
1-0
Alanyaspor

10.11.2023

20:00
Trabzonspor
2-1
Konyaspor
20:00
Ankaragücü
0-4
Antalyaspor

11.11.2023

13:30
Kasımpaşa
3-4
Kayserispor
16:00
Alanyaspor
0-3
Gaziantep FK
16:00
Karagümrük
3-0
Sivasspor
19:00
Hatayspor
2-1
Galatasaray

12.11.2023

13:30
Pendikspor
1-0
Samsunspor
16:00
Beşiktaş
1-0
Başakşehir
16:00
Ç.Rizespor
1-0
İstanbulspor
19:00
Adana Demir.
0-0
Fenerbahçe

25.11.2023

13:30
İstanbulspor
2-1
Hatayspor
16:00
Gaziantep FK
0-1
Ankaragücü
16:00
Konyaspor
2-0
Kasımpaşa
19:00
Galatasaray
4-0
Alanyaspor

26.11.2023

13:30
Kayserispor
1-1
Adana Demir.
16:00
Samsunspor
1-2
Beşiktaş
16:00
Antalyaspor
0-0
Ç.Rizespor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
2-1
Karagümrük

27.11.2023

20:00
Sivasspor
3-3
Trabzonspor
20:00
Başakşehir
4-1
Pendikspor

01.12.2023

20:00
Hatayspor
3-3
Antalyaspor
20:00
Karagümrük
3-0
İstanbulspor

02.12.2023

13:30
Alanyaspor
2-2
Konyaspor
16:00
Ç.Rizespor
3-2
Başakşehir
19:00
Adana Demir.
2-3
Samsunspor
19:00
Pendikspor
0-2
Galatasaray

03.12.2023

13:30
Kasımpaşa
4-2
Gaziantep FK
16:00
Trabzonspor
0-1
Kayserispor
19:00
Ankaragücü
1-1
Beşiktaş

04.12.2023

20:00
Fenerbahçe
4-1
Sivasspor

08.12.2023

20:00
Galatasaray
3-1
Adana Demir.

09.12.2023

13:30
Antalyaspor
2-1
Karagümrük
16:00
Samsunspor
4-2
Kasımpaşa
19:00
Beşiktaş
1-3
Fenerbahçe

10.12.2023

13:30
İstanbulspor
0-1
Alanyaspor
16:00
Başakşehir
1-0
Hatayspor
16:00
Kayserispor
2-0
Pendikspor
19:00
Gaziantep FK
1-3
Trabzonspor

11.12.2023

20:00
Ankaragücü
1-1
Ç.Rizespor
20:00
Konyaspor
0-1
Sivasspor

09.01.2024

17:00
Pendikspor
0-1
Antalyaspor
17:00
Alanyaspor
1-1
Ankaragücü
20:00
Kasımpaşa
0-3
Başakşehir
20:00
Ç.Rizespor
0-4
Beşiktaş

10.01.2024

17:00
Hatayspor
0-0
Gaziantep FK
17:00
Karagümrük
4-1
Kayserispor
20:00
Adana Demir.
2-2
İstanbulspor
20:00
Fenerbahçe
7-1
Konyaspor

11.01.2024

17:00
Sivasspor
1-1
Galatasaray
20:00
Trabzonspor
2-1
Samsunspor

19.12.2023

17:00
Başakşehir
3-1
Sivasspor
20:00
Gaziantep FK
2-2
Adana Demir.
20:00
İstanbulspor
0-3
Trabzonspor

20.12.2023

17:00
Kayserispor
3-4
Fenerbahçe
20:00
Galatasaray
1-0
Karagümrük
20:00
Antalyaspor
0-0
Kasımpaşa

21.12.2023

17:00
Ç.Rizespor
5-1
Pendikspor
17:00
Samsunspor
1-1
Konyaspor
20:00
Beşiktaş
1-3
Alanyaspor
20:00
Ankaragücü
0-0
Hatayspor

23.12.2023

13:30
Sivasspor
1-0
İstanbulspor
16:00
Karagümrük
0-3
Gaziantep FK
19:00
Trabzonspor
1-1
Başakşehir

24.12.2023

13:30
Konyaspor
2-0
Kayserispor
16:00
Adana Demir.
2-1
Antalyaspor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
0-0
Galatasaray

25.12.2023

17:00
Kasımpaşa
2-2
Ç.Rizespor
17:00
Alanyaspor
3-1
Samsunspor
20:00
Hatayspor
1-2
Beşiktaş
20:00
Pendikspor
1-1
Ankaragücü

05.01.2024

17:00
Gaziantep FK
2-2
Pendikspor
20:00
Antalyaspor
0-0
Alanyaspor
20:00
Beşiktaş
1-3
Kasımpaşa

06.01.2024

13:30
Ç.Rizespor
2-0
Hatayspor
16:00
Başakşehir
0-0
Adana Demir.
19:00
Samsunspor
1-0
Karagümrük
19:00
Ankaragücü
0-1
Trabzonspor

07.01.2024

13:30
Kayserispor
1-3
Sivasspor
16:00
İstanbulspor
1-5
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Galatasaray
3-0
Konyaspor

13.01.2024

13:30
Hatayspor
1-1
Pendikspor
13:30
Ankaragücü
3-1
Kasımpaşa
16:00
Başakşehir
3-2
Alanyaspor
19:00
Ç.Rizespor
1-0
Adana Demir.
19:00
Beşiktaş
3-0
Karagümrük

14.01.2024

13:30
İstanbulspor
0-0
Konyaspor
16:00
Samsunspor
2-0
Sivasspor
16:00
Antalyaspor
1-1
Trabzonspor
19:00
Gaziantep FK
0-1
Fenerbahçe

15.01.2024

20:00
Galatasaray
2-1
Kayserispor

20.01.2024

13:30
Kasımpaşa
3-0
Hatayspor
16:00
Karagümrük
1-1
Başakşehir
16:00
Alanyaspor
2-1
Ç.Rizespor
19:00
Pendikspor
4-0
Beşiktaş
19:00
Adana Demir.
1-1
Ankaragücü

21.01.2024

13:30
Sivasspor
2-2
Gaziantep FK
16:00
Fenerbahçe
1-1
Samsunspor
16:00
Konyaspor
1-1
Antalyaspor
19:00
Trabzonspor
1-5
Galatasaray

22.01.2024

20:00
Kayserispor
0-1
İstanbulspor

23.01.2024

17:00
Hatayspor
1-1
Alanyaspor
20:00
Beşiktaş
0-0
Adana Demir.
20:00
Pendikspor
3-2
Kasımpaşa

24.01.2024

17:00
Gaziantep FK
1-1
Konyaspor
17:00
Ankaragücü
2-0
Karagümrük
20:00
Başakşehir
0-1
Fenerbahçe
20:00
Antalyaspor
2-1
Sivasspor

25.01.2024

17:00
Samsunspor
2-0
Kayserispor
20:00
Galatasaray
3-1
İstanbulspor
20:00
Ç.Rizespor
1-0
Trabzonspor

27.01.2024

16:00
Alanyaspor
1-1
Pendikspor
19:00
Adana Demir.
0-1
Hatayspor

28.01.2024

13:30
Konyaspor
2-3
Başakşehir
16:00
Sivasspor
1-0
Beşiktaş
16:00
Karagümrük
4-0
Ç.Rizespor
19:00
Fenerbahçe
2-1
Ankaragücü

29.01.2024

17:00
Kayserispor
1-1
Antalyaspor
17:00
İstanbulspor
1-1
Samsunspor
20:00
Galatasaray
2-1
Gaziantep FK
20:00
Trabzonspor
2-3
Kasımpaşa

02.02.2024

17:00
Ankaragücü
0-0
Sivasspor
17:00
Hatayspor
3-1
Karagümrük
20:00
Samsunspor
0-2
Galatasaray

03.02.2024

13:30
Ç.Rizespor
0-0
Konyaspor
16:00
Başakşehir
2-0
İstanbulspor
19:00
Antalyaspor
0-2
Fenerbahçe
19:00
Gaziantep FK
1-1
Kayserispor

04.02.2024

13:30
Pendikspor
2-1
Adana Demir.
16:00
Kasımpaşa
2-1
Alanyaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş
2-0
Trabzonspor

09.02.2024

20:00
Adana Demir.
1-3
Kasımpaşa

10.02.2024

16:00
Karagümrük
2-0
Pendikspor
19:00
Galatasaray
2-0
Başakşehir

11.02.2024

13:30
Sivasspor
1-0
Ç.Rizespor
16:00
Konyaspor
1-0
Ankaragücü
16:00
İstanbulspor
1-3
Gaziantep FK
19:00
Fenerbahçe
2-2
Alanyaspor

12.02.2024

17:00
Trabzonspor
2-0
Hatayspor
20:00
Samsunspor
2-0
Antalyaspor
20:00
Kayserispor
0-0
Beşiktaş

16.02.2024

20:00
Kasımpaşa
1-1
Karagümrük

17.02.2024

13:30
Antalyaspor
2-2
İstanbulspor
16:00
Hatayspor
1-1
Sivasspor
19:00
Ç.Rizespor
1-3
Fenerbahçe

18.02.2024

13:30
Alanyaspor
3-3
Adana Demir.
16:00
Pendikspor
0-2
Trabzonspor
16:00
Gaziantep FK
1-1
Samsunspor
19:00
Ankaragücü
0-3
Galatasaray

19.02.2024

20:00
Başakşehir
2-3
Kayserispor
20:00
Beşiktaş
2-0
Konyaspor

23.02.2024

20:00
Samsunspor
3-0
Ç.Rizespor

24.02.2024

13:30
Kayserispor
3-2
Ankaragücü
16:00
Gaziantep FK
0-2
Başakşehir
19:00
Fenerbahçe
2-1
Kasımpaşa
19:00
Konyaspor
2-0
Hatayspor

25.02.2024

13:30
Sivasspor
4-1
Pendikspor
16:00
Karagümrük
1-1
Alanyaspor
16:00
Trabzonspor
1-0
Adana Demir.
19:00
İstanbulspor
0-2
Beşiktaş

26.02.2024

20:00
Galatasaray
2-1
Antalyaspor

01.03.2024

20:00
Kasımpaşa
0-0
Sivasspor

02.03.2024

13:30
Ankaragücü
1-1
İstanbulspor
16:00
Ç.Rizespor
3-0
Kayserispor
19:00
Hatayspor
0-0
Fenerbahçe

03.03.2024

13:30
Başakşehir
-
Samsunspor
13:30
Pendikspor
-
Konyaspor
19:00
Beşiktaş
-
Galatasaray

04.03.2024

17:00
Adana Demir.
-
Karagümrük
20:00
Alanyaspor
-
Trabzonspor
20:00
Antalyaspor
-
Gaziantep FK

08.03.2024

20:00
Galatasaray
-
Ç.Rizespor

09.03.2024

13:30
Sivasspor
-
Alanyaspor
16:00
Konyaspor
-
Adana Demir.
19:00
Trabzonspor
-
Karagümrük
19:00
Başakşehir
-
Antalyaspor

10.03.2024

13:30
Kayserispor
-
Hatayspor
16:00
İstanbulspor
-
Kasımpaşa
16:00
Samsunspor
-
Ankaragücü
19:00
Fenerbahçe
-
Pendikspor

11.03.2024

20:00
Gaziantep FK
-
Beşiktaş

15.03.2024

20:30
Pendikspor
-
İstanbulspor
20:30
Karagümrük
-
Konyaspor

16.03.2024

13:30
Alanyaspor
-
Kayserispor
16:00
Ankaragücü
-
Başakşehir
20:30
Beşiktaş
-
Antalyaspor
20:30
Adana Demir.
-
Sivasspor

17.03.2024

13:30
Ç.Rizespor
-
Gaziantep FK
16:00
Kasımpaşa
-
Galatasaray
16:00
Hatayspor
-
Samsunspor
20:30
Trabzonspor
-
Fenerbahçe

03.04.2024

00:00
Galatasaray
-
Hatayspor
00:00
Samsunspor
-
Pendikspor
00:00
Kayserispor
-
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Gaziantep FK
-
Alanyaspor
00:00
Fenerbahçe
-
Adana Demir.
00:00
Sivasspor
-
Karagümrük
00:00
Konyaspor
-
Trabzonspor
00:00
Başakşehir
-
Beşiktaş
00:00
Antalyaspor
-
Ankaragücü
00:00
İstanbulspor
-
Ç.Rizespor

14.04.2024

00:00
Adana Demir.
-
Kayserispor
00:00
Hatayspor
-
İstanbulspor
00:00
Alanyaspor
-
Galatasaray
00:00
Beşiktaş
-
Samsunspor
00:00
Ankaragücü
-
Gaziantep FK
00:00
Pendikspor
-
Başakşehir
00:00
Ç.Rizespor
-
Antalyaspor
00:00
Karagümrük
-
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Trabzonspor
-
Sivasspor
00:00
Kasımpaşa
-
Konyaspor

21.04.2024

00:00
Antalyaspor
-
Hatayspor
00:00
Galatasaray
-
Pendikspor
00:00
Gaziantep FK
-
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Konyaspor
-
Alanyaspor
00:00
Samsunspor
-
Adana Demir.
00:00
İstanbulspor
-
Karagümrük
00:00
Kayserispor
-
Trabzonspor
00:00
Sivasspor
-
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Beşiktaş
-
Ankaragücü
00:00
Başakşehir
-
Ç.Rizespor

28.04.2024

00:00
Pendikspor
-
Kayserispor
00:00
Alanyaspor
-
İstanbulspor
00:00
Adana Demir.
-
Galatasaray
00:00
Kasımpaşa
-
Samsunspor
00:00
Trabzonspor
-
Gaziantep FK
00:00
Hatayspor
-
Başakşehir
00:00
Karagümrük
-
Antalyaspor
00:00
Fenerbahçe
-
Beşiktaş
00:00
Ç.Rizespor
-
Ankaragücü
00:00
Sivasspor
-
Konyaspor

05.05.2024

00:00
Gaziantep FK
-
Hatayspor
00:00
Antalyaspor
-
Pendikspor
00:00
Başakşehir
-
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Ankaragücü
-
Alanyaspor
00:00
İstanbulspor
-
Adana Demir.
00:00
Kayserispor
-
Karagümrük
00:00
Samsunspor
-
Trabzonspor
00:00
Konyaspor
-
Fenerbahçe
00:00
Galatasaray
-
Sivasspor
00:00
Beşiktaş
-
Ç.Rizespor

12.05.2024

00:00
Fenerbahçe
-
Kayserispor
00:00
Trabzonspor
-
İstanbulspor
00:00
Karagümrük
-
Galatasaray
00:00
Konyaspor
-
Samsunspor
00:00
Adana Demir.
-
Gaziantep FK
00:00
Sivasspor
-
Başakşehir
00:00
Kasımpaşa
-
Antalyaspor
00:00
Alanyaspor
-
Beşiktaş
00:00
Hatayspor
-
Ankaragücü
00:00
Pendikspor
-
Ç.Rizespor

19.05.2024

00:00
Beşiktaş
-
Hatayspor
00:00
Ankaragücü
-
Pendikspor
00:00
Ç.Rizespor
-
Kasımpaşa
00:00
Samsunspor
-
Alanyaspor
00:00
Antalyaspor
-
Adana Demir.
00:00
Gaziantep FK
-
Karagümrük
00:00
Başakşehir
-
Trabzonspor
00:00
Galatasaray
-
Fenerbahçe
00:00
İstanbulspor
-
Sivasspor
00:00
Kayserispor
-
Konyaspor

26.05.2024

00:00
Sivasspor
-
Kayserispor
00:00
Fenerbahçe
-
İstanbulspor
00:00
Konyaspor
-
Galatasaray
00:00
Karagümrük
-
Samsunspor
00:00
Pendikspor
-
Gaziantep FK
00:00
Adana Demir.
-
Başakşehir
00:00
Alanyaspor
-
Antalyaspor
00:00
Kasımpaşa
-
Beşiktaş
00:00
Trabzonspor
-
Ankaragücü
00:00
Hatayspor
-
Ç.Rizespor
;